2021 (Overall 16-9, League 8-1):

Eliana GottliebSunset Wave League Most Valuable Player
All-League 1st Team
Team MVP
4 Year Varsity Letter Winner
McKayla CottonSunset Wave League Most Valuable Pitcher
All-League 1st Team
Lily LarkinsAll-League – 1st Team
Team Most Improved Player
4 Year Varsity Letter Winner
Lindsey BlanchfieldAll-League – 1st Team
4 Year Varsity Letter Winner
Ava NolanAll-League – 1st Team
Team Rooking of the Year
Kendall Kelly All-League – 2nd Team
Team Coaches Award
4 Year Varsity Letter Winner
Alexis Amaro4 Year Varsity Letter Winner

2019 (Overall 18-10, League 8-1):

Eliana GottliebAll-CIF Southern Section Division 5
OC Register All-County 3rd Team
Sunset Wave League Most Valuable Player
All-League – 1st Team
Daily Pilot Dream Team
Daily Pilot Athlete of the Week
Albano’s Diamond Club Orange County Standout of the Week
Clare AustinSunset Wave League Most Valuable Pitcher
All-League – 1st Team
Lindsey Blanchfield All-League – 1st Team
Daily Pilot Dream Team – 2nd Team
Leah Freeman All-League – 1st Team
4 Year Varsity Letter Winner
Kendall Kelly All-League – 1st Team
McKayla CottonAll-League – 2nd Team
Tom BlanchfieldDaily Pilot Coach of the Year

2018 (Overall 6-21, League 0-10):

Lindsey Blanchfield All-League – 2nd Team
Eliana GottliebDaily Pilot Dream Team – 2nd Team
Aliea Tvedt4 Year Varsity Letter Winner

2017:

Leah FreemanAll-League – 2nd Team
Daily Pilot Dream Team – 2nd Team
Diana SurberAll-League – 2nd Team
4 Year Varsity Letter Winner
Skialer Carter4 Year Varsity Letter Winner
Lesly De La Rosa4 Year Varsity Letter Winner
Samantha Del Toro4 Year Varsity Letter Winner
Kendall Machado4 Year Varsity Letter Winner

2016:

Leah FreemanAll-League – 2nd Team
Daily Pilot Dream Team Player of the Year
Samantha Del ToroDaily Pilot Dream Team
Daily Pilot Athlete of the Week
Kendall MachadoDaily Pilot Dream Team
Haley Martinez4 Year Varsity Letter Winner
Ashley McNerney4 Year Varsity Letter Winner

2015:

Diana SurberAll-League – 2nd Team
Daily Pilot Dream Team
Ashley McNerneyDaily Pilot Dream Team
Shea Horvath4 Year Varsity Letter Winner
Tanner Rodriguez4 Year Varsity Letter Winner

2014:

Shea HorvathAll-League – 2nd Team
Daily Pilot Dream Team
Sylvanna BarriosAll-League – 2nd Team
Daily Pilot Dream Team
Kendall BlanchfieldDaily Pilot Dream Team
Mariah CruzDaily Pilot Athlete of the Week

2013:

Hattie MarshallOrange County Coaches All Stars
All-League – 1st Team
Daily Pilot Dream Team Player of the Year
Daily Pilot Dream Team
Daily Pilot Athlete of the Week
4 Year Varsity Letter Winner
Breanna LopezAll-League – 2nd Team
Daily Pilot Dream Team
4 Year Varsity Letter Winner
Daily Pilot Athlete of the Week
Lauren GandiDaily Pilot Dream Team
4 Year Varsity Letter Winner
Zoey MyersDaily Pilot Dream Team
Hope Noakes4 Year Varsity Letter Winner
Hanna Van Voorhis4 Year Varsity Letter Winner

2012:

Hattie MarshallAll-League – 1st Team
Daily Pilot Dream Team Player of the Year
Daily Pilot Dream Team
Daily Pilot Athlete of the Week
Lauren GandiAll-League – 2nd Team
Daily Pilot Dream Team
Jordan BlanchfieldDaily Pilot Dream Team
Breanna LopezDaily Pilot Dream Team

2011:

Bella SecairaAll-League – 1st Team
Daily Pilot Dream Team Player of the Year
Daily Pilot Dream Team
Daily Pilot Athlete of the Week
Hattie MarshallAll-League – 2nd Team
Daily Pilot Dream Team
Daily Pilot Athlete of the Week
Savannah CavistonAll-League – 2nd Team
Daily Pilot Dream Team
Amanda LeGaultAll-League – 2nd Team
Daily Pilot Dream Team

2010:

Bella SecairaAll-League – 1st Team
Alex BauerAll-League – 2nd Team
Daily Pilot Athlete of the Week

2009:

Karina VeitAll-League – 1st Team
4 Year Varsity Letter Winner

2008:

Jane MessersmithOrange County vs Riverside County All Stars
All-League – 1st Team
Daily Pilot Dream Team
Daily Pilot Athlete of the Week
4 Year Varsity Letter Winner
Alex BauerAll-League – 2nd Team
Robin Gautschi4 Year Varsity Letter Winner
Lauren Talbott4 Year Varsity Letter Winner

2007:

Jane MessersmithAll-League – 1st Team
Daily Pilot Dream Team
Kristin BasslerAll-League – 1st Team
Casey LucasAll-League – 2nd Team

2006:

Jane MessersmithAll-League – 1st Team
Daily Pilot Dream Team
Darci PenningtonAll-League – 2nd Team
4 Year Varsity Letter Winner
Robin GautschiAll-League – Honorable Mention
Daily Pilot Dream Team
Katie DanielsAll-League – Honorable Mention
Casey LucasAll-League – Honorable Mention
Lauren TalbottAll-League – Honorable Mention

2005:

Ashley GleasonOrange County Coaches All Stars
All-League – 1st Team
Daily Pilot Dream Team
4 Year Varsity Letter Winner
Julianne BassOrange County Coaches All Stars
All-League – 2nd Team
Daily Pilot Dream Team
4 Year Varsity Letter Winner
Jane MessersmithAll-League – 2nd Team
Daily Pilot Dream Team
Robin GautschiAll-League – Honorable Mention
Darci PenningtonAll-League – Honorable Mention

2004:

Ashley GleasonAll-League – 1st Team
Daily Pilot Dream Team
Daily Pilot Athlete of the Week
Julianne BassAll-League – 2nd Team
Daily Pilot Dream Team
Jennifer GummermanAll-League – Honorable Mention
4 Year Varsity Letter Winner
Sasha GrummanAll-League – Honorable Mention
Kayleigh HornAll-League – Honorable Mention
Darci PenningtonAll-League – Honorable Mention

2003:

Athena VasquezOrange County Coaches All Stars
All-League – 1st Team
Daily Pilot Dream Team
4 Year Varsity Letter Winner
Kim MooreAll-League – 2nd Team
Daily Pilot Dream Team
Ashley GleasonDaily Pilot Dream Team
Julianne BassAll-League – Honorable Mention
Shelby CrispAll-League – Honorable Mention
4 Year Varsity Letter Winner
Amanda Campbell4 Year Varsity Letter Winner
Sabrina Couch4 Year Varsity Letter Winner

2002:

Athena VasquezAll-League – 1st Team
Daily Pilot Dream Team
Kim MooreAll-League – 2nd Team
Daily Pilot Dream Team
Daily Pilot Athlete of the Week
Amanda CampbellAll-League – 2nd Team
Daily Pilot Dream Team
Sabrina CouchAll-League – Honorable Mention
Daily Pilot Dream Team
Shelby CrispAll-League – Honorable Mention
Daily Pilot Dream Team
Ashely GleasonAll-League – Honorable Mention
Daily Pilot Dream Team
Julianne BassAll-League – Honorable Mention
Bailey BeardenAll-League – Honorable Mention

2001:

Athena VasquezDaily Pilot Dream Team
Daily Pilot Athlete of the Week
Bailey BeardenDaily Pilot Dream Team
Shelby CrispDaily Pilot Dream Team
Lisa HuntingtonDaily Pilot Dream Team

2000:

Amanda CambellDaily Pilot Dream Team
Lisa HuntingtonDaily Pilot Dream Team
Lindsay MooreDaily Pilot Dream Team
Kristen SmithDaily Pilot Dream Team
Athena VasquezDaily Pilot Dream Team