2019:

Eliana GottliebAll-CIF Southern Section Division 5
Eliana GottliebOC Register All-County 3rd Team
Eliana GottliebSunset Wave League Most Valuable Player
Clare AustinSunset Wave League Most Valuable Pitcher
Eliana GottliebAll-League – 1st Team
Clare Austin All-League – 1st Team
Lindsey Blanchfield All-League – 1st Team
Leah Freeman All-League – 1st Team
Kendall Kelly All-League – 1st Team
McKayla CottonAll-League – 2nd Team
Eliana GottliebDaily Pilot Athlete of the Week
Eliana GottliebAlbano’s Diamond Club Orange County Standout of the Week
Leah Freeman4 Year Varsity Letter Winner

2018:

Eliana GottliebDaily Pilot Dream Team – 2nd Team
Lindsey BlanchfieldAll-League – 2nd Team
Aliea Tvedt4 Year Varsity Letter Winner

2017:

Leah FreemanDaily Pilot Dream Team – 2nd Team
Leah FreemanAll-League – 2nd Team
Diana SurberAll-League – 2nd Team
Skialer Carter4 Year Varsity Letter Winner
Lesly De La Rosa4 Year Varsity Letter Winner
Samantha Del Toro4 Year Varsity Letter Winner
Kendall Machado4 Year Varsity Letter Winner
Diana Surber4 Year Varsity Letter Winner

2016:

Samantha Del ToroDaily Pilot Athlete of the Week
Leah FreemanDaily Pilot Dream Team Player of the Year
Samantha Del ToroDaily Pilot Dream Team
Kendall MachadoDaily Pilot Dream Team
Leah FreemanAll-League – 2nd Team
Haley Martinez4 Year Varsity Letter Winner
Ashley McNerney4 Year Varsity Letter Winner

2015:

Ashley McNerneyDaily Pilot Dream Team
Diana SurberDaily Pilot Dream Team
Diana SurberAll-League – 2nd Team
Shea Horvath4 Year Varsity Letter Winner
Tanner Rodriguez4 Year Varsity Letter Winner

2014:

Mariah CruzDaily Pilot Athlete of the Week
Sylvanna BarriosDaily Pilot Dream Team
Kendall BlanchfieldDaily Pilot Dream Team
Shea HorvathDaily Pilot Dream Team
Sylvanna BarriosAll-League – 2nd Team
Shea HorvathAll-League – 2nd Team

2013:

Hattie MarshallDaily Pilot Athlete of the Week
Breanna LopezDaily Pilot Athlete of the Week
Hattie MarshallOrange County Coaches All Stars
Hattie MarshallDaily Pilot Dream Team Player of the Year
Lauren GandiDaily Pilot Dream Team
Breanna LopezDaily Pilot Dream Team
Hattie MarshallDaily Pilot Dream Team
Zoey MyersDaily Pilot Dream Team
Hattie MarshallAll-League – 1st Team
Breanna LopezAll-League – 2nd Team
Lauren Gandi4 Year Varsity Letter Winner
Breanna Lopez4 Year Varsity Letter Winner
Hattie Marshall4 Year Varsity Letter Winner
Hope Noakes4 Year Varsity Letter Winner
Hanna Van Voorhis4 Year Varsity Letter Winner

2012:

Hattie MarshallDaily Pilot Athlete of the Week
Hattie MarshallDaily Pilot Dream Team Player of the Year
Jordan BlanchfieldDaily Pilot Dream Team
Lauren GandiDaily Pilot Dream Team
Breanna LopezDaily Pilot Dream Team
Hattie MarshallDaily Pilot Dream Team
Hattie MarshallAll-League – 1st Team
Lauren GandiAll-League – 2nd Team

2011:

Bella SecairaDaily Pilot Athlete of the Week
Hattie MarshallDaily Pilot Athlete of the Week
Bella SecairaDaily Pilot Dream Team Player of the Year
Savannah CavistonDaily Pilot Dream Team
Amanda LeGaultDaily Pilot Dream Team
Hattie MarshallDaily Pilot Dream Team
Bella SecairaDaily Pilot Dream Team
Bella SecairaAll-League – 1st Team
Savannah CavistonAll-League – 2nd Team
Amanda LeGaultAll-League – 2nd Team
Hattie MarshallAll-League – 2nd Team

2010:

Alex BauerDaily Pilot Athlete of the Week
Bella SecairaAll-League – 1st Team
Alex BauerAll-League – 2nd Team

2009:

Karina VeitAll-League – 1st Team
Karina Veit4 Year Varsity Letter Winner

2008:

Jane MessersmithDaily Pilot Athlete of the Week
Jane MessersmithOrange County vs Riverside County All Stars
Jane MessersmithDaily Pilot Dream Team
Jane MessersmithAll-League – 1st Team
Alex BauerAll-League – 2nd Team
Robin Gautschi4 Year Varsity Letter Winner
Jane Messersmith4 Year Varsity Letter Winner
Lauren Talbott4 Year Varsity Letter Winner

2007:

Jane MessersmithDaily Pilot Dream Team
Jane MessersmithAll-League – 1st Team
Kristin BasslerAll-League – 1st Team
Casey LucasAll-League – 2nd Team

2006:

Robin GautschiDaily Pilot Dream Team
Jane MessersmithDaily Pilot Dream Team
Jane MessersmithAll-League – 1st Team
Darci PenningtonAll-League – 2nd Team
Katie DanielsAll-League – Honorable Mention
Robin GautschiAll-League – Honorable Mention
Casey LucasAll-League – Honorable Mention
Lauren TalbottAll-League – Honorable Mention
Darci Pennington4 Year Varsity Letter Winner

2005:

Julianne BassOrange County Coaches All Stars
Ashley GleasonOrange County Coaches All Stars
Julianne BassDaily Pilot Dream Team
Ashley GleasonDaily Pilot Dream Team
Jane MessersmithDaily Pilot Dream Team
Ashley GleasonAll-League – 1st Team
Julianne BassAll-League – 2nd Team
Jane MessersmithAll-League – 2nd Team
Robin GautschiAll-League – Honorable Mention
Darci PenningtonAll-League – Honorable Mention
Julianne Bass4 Year Varsity Letter Winner
Ashley Gleason4 Year Varsity Letter Winner

2004:

Ashley GleasonDaily Pilot Athlete of the Week
Julianne BassDaily Pilot Dream Team
Ashley GleasonDaily Pilot Dream Team
Ashley GleasonAll-League – 1st Team
Julianne BassAll-League – 2nd Team
Sasha GrummanAll-League – Honorable Mention
Jennifer GummermanAll-League – Honorable Mention
Kayleigh HornAll-League – Honorable Mention
Darci PenningtonAll-League – Honorable Mention
Jennifer Gummerman4 Year Varsity Letter Winner

2003:

Athena VasquezOrange County Coaches All Stars
Ashley GleasonDaily Pilot Dream Team
Kim MooreDaily Pilot Dream Team
Athena VasquezDaily Pilot Dream Team
Athena VasquezAll-League – 1st Team
Kim MooreAll-League – 2nd Team
Julianne BassAll-League – Honorable Mention
Shelby CrispAll-League – Honorable Mention
Amanda Campbell4 Year Varsity Letter Winner
Sabrina Couch4 Year Varsity Letter Winner
Shelby Crisp4 Year Varsity Letter Winner
Athena Vasquez4 Year Varsity Letter Winner

2002:

Kim MooreDaily Pilot Athlete of the Week
Amanda CampbellDaily Pilot Dream Team
Sabrina CouchDaily Pilot Dream Team
Shelby CrispDaily Pilot Dream Team
Ashely GleasonDaily Pilot Dream Team
Kim MooreDaily Pilot Dream Team
Athena VasquezDaily Pilot Dream Team
Athena VasquezAll-League – 1st Team
Amanda CampbellAll-League – 2nd Team
Kim MooreAll-League – 2nd Team
Julianne BassAll-League – Honorable Mention
Bailey BeardenAll-League – Honorable Mention
Sabrina CouchAll-League – Honorable Mention
Shelby CrispAll-League – Honorable Mention
Ashely GleasonAll-League – Honorable Mention

2001:

Athena VasquezDaily Pilot Athlete of the Week
Bailey BeardenDaily Pilot Dream Team
Shelby CrispDaily Pilot Dream Team
Lisa HuntingtonDaily Pilot Dream Team
Athena VasquezDaily Pilot Dream Team

2000:

Amanda CambellDaily Pilot Dream Team
Lisa HuntingtonDaily Pilot Dream Team
Lindsay MooreDaily Pilot Dream Team
Kristen SmithDaily Pilot Dream Team
Athena VasquezDaily Pilot Dream Team